Leifheit Pegasus 200 Solid (81520)
Photos 5 |
Leifheit Pegasus 200 Solid |
|
Includes 2 holders for small items and 5 hangers.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Leifheit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Leifheit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Leifheit Pegasus 200 Solid
All prices 11 →Каркас для сушіння білизни Leifheit Pegasus 200 Solid Comfort 167х87х66см | 2 591 ₴ |
Сушка Leifheit Pegasus 200 Solid Comfort (81516) | 2 670 ₴ |
Підлогова сушилка для білизни Leifheit PegAsus 200 Solid Deluxe Mobile 815 | 3 722 ₴ |
Сушарка на підлогу Leifheit Pegasus 200 Solid Comfort (81516) | 2 670 ₴ |
Каркас для сушіння білизни Leifheit Pegasus 200 Solid Deluxe Mobilee 167х8 | 2 989 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →