Leifheit LinoPop Up 140 (82500)
Videos 3Photos 15 |
Leifheit LinoPop Up 140 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Leifheit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Leifheit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Leifheit LinoPop Up 140
All prices 6 →Напольная сушилка для белья Leifheit LINOPop Up 140 82500 | 3 937 ₴ |
Сушка Leifheit 82500 LINOPop Up 140 | 3 899 ₴ |
Підлогова сушарка для білизни Leifheit LINOPop Up 140 82500 | 4 534 ₴ |
Напольная сушилка для белья Leifheit LINOPop Up 140 82500 | 3 931 ₴ |
Підлогова сушилка для білизни Leifheit LINOPop Up 140 82500 | 3 931 ₴ |
Підлогова сушилка для білизни Leifheit LINOPop Up 140 82500 | 3 941 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →