LG 65QNED99 2021 65 "
Videos 2Photos 12 |
LG 65QNED99 2021 65 "
Screen:65 ", 7680x4320 px, 120 Hz, Mini LED
Picture:HDR, colour enhancement, brightness enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, Subwoofer
Controls:voice, assistant, air gun
The QNED91 TV range combines a mini LED backlit panel with Quantum Dot NanoCell technology.
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy LG 65QNED99 2021 65 "
LG 65QNED99п»їМодельний рік 2022 Діагональ екрану 65” Smart TV + Процессор LG ? 9 Gen 5 Роздільна здатність екрану 7680 x 4320 Покриття Глянцеве (антивідблисков I-sklad.com.ua3 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 58 890 ₴ |
LG 65QNED996PB | 55 010 ₴ |
LG 65QNED99 LG 65QNED99Розмір діагонал Strongmart.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month from store Report | 64 395 ₴ |
LG 65QNED996PB LG 65QNED996PBРозмір діагоналі 65 Операційна система Smart TV (власна система) Процесор LG α 9 Gen 4 Дисплей Матриця NanoCell Тип підсвічування Mini LED Покриття екрана глянцеве (антивідблисков Strongmart.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month from store Report | 64 700 ₴ |
Series LG QNED (mini LED)Compare using chart →
from 15 380 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, QLED, HDR10, 4K upscaling, LG α 5 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant
from 17 420 ₴
55 ", 4K, 60 Hz, QLED, HDR10, 4K upscaling, LG α 5 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 25 140 ₴
50 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 55 010 ₴
65 ", 8K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Mini LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, LG α 9 Gen 4, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 16 700 ₴
50 ", 4K, 60 Hz, QLED, HDR10, 4K upscaling, LG α 5 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 34 610 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, Mini LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 42 380 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, Mini LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 26 260 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 29 700 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Mini LED, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 62 640 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, Mini LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 30 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Mini LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 5, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 32 720 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 28 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, Mini LED, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 21 000 ₴
50 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Edge LED, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 37 800 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Edge LED, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 25 650 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Edge LED, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 33 200 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, Mini LED, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 25 880 ₴
65 ", 4K, 60 Hz, QLED, HDR10, 4K upscaling, LG α 5 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 28 500 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Edge LED, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 5, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 87 180 ₴
86 ", 4K, 120 Hz, Mini LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, ≥ 4 HDMI
AccessoriesAll accessories for LG 65QNED99 2021 →
Video reviews
LG 75QNED996PB Game Optimizer testing
15 June 20211 486 view
LG 75QNED996PB (QNED99) miniLED with 2.500 zones | First look and unboxing
18 May 202123 254 view
LG 65QNED99 2021 configurations
Price for LG 65QNED99 2021 |
---|---|---|---|---|
LG 65QNED99 2021 65 " | from 55 010 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
LG 75QNED99 2021 75 " | from 125 000 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
LG 86QNED99 2021 86 " | from 133 499 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 48 860 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Mini LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 5, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 41 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Mini LED, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 41 790 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Mini LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 4, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 49 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Mini LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 5, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 32 720 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 61 787 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 9 Gen 5, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 40 020 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 63 360 ₴
65 ", 8K, 120 Hz, ids 4000 fps, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 48 150 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 57 490 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 48 135 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4600 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 40 200 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI