LG GB-B61BLJMN black
Photos 16 |
LG GB-B61BLJMN black black silver |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy LG GB-B61BLJMN black
All prices 10 →Холодильник LG GBB61BLJMN | 21 919 ₴ |
Холодильник з морозильною камерою LG GBB61BLJMN | 21 525 ₴ |
Холодильник Lg GBB61BLJMN | 21 574 ₴ |
LG GBB61BLJMN | 21 060 ₴ |
Холодильник LG GBB61BLJMN (черный) | 24 999 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
LG GB-B61BLJMN configurations
Price for LG GB-B61BLJMN |
---|---|---|---|---|
LG GB-B61BLJMN black | from 21 060 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
LG GB-B61PZJMN silver | from 34 400 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →