Logicpower LPY-W-PSW-5000VA Plus 5000 VA without battery (0004148)
Photos 6 |
Logicpower LPY-W-PSW-5000VA Plus 5000 VA without battery |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Logicpower 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Logicpower.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Logicpower LPY-W-PSW-5000VA Plus 5000 VA without battery
All prices 56 →ИБП LogicPower LPY-W-PSW-5000VA+ (LP4148) | 26 572 ₴ |
ДБЖ LogicPower LPY-W-PSW-5000VA+(3500Вт) LP4148 | 26 572 ₴ |
ДБЖ LogicPower LPY-W-PSW-5000VA 120204-31 | 31 634 ₴ |
ИБП LogiсPower LPY-W-PSW-5000VA | 26 572 ₴ |
Джерело безперебійного живлення LogicPower 48V LPY-W-PSW-5000VA+(3500Вт)10 | 26 572 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Logicpower LPY-W-PSW-5000VA Plus configurations
Price for Logicpower LPY-W-PSW-5000VA Plus |
---|---|---|---|---|
Logicpower LPY-W-PSW-3000VA Plus + 4 x LPM-GL 12V 100 Ah 3000 VA 100 Ah 4 batteries GL 12 V 100 Ah | from 53 476 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-W-PSW-3000VA Plus + 4 x LPM-GL 12V 120 Ah 3000 VA 120 Ah 4 batteries GL 12 V 120 Ah | from 61 117 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-W-PSW-3000VA Plus + 4 x LPM-MG 12V 120 Ah 3000 VA 120 Ah 4 MG batteries 12 V 120 Ah | from 56 660 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-W-PSW-3000VA Plus + 4 x LPM-MG 12V 150 Ah 3000 VA 150 Ah 4 MG batteries 12 V 150 Ah | from 68 759 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-W-PSW-3000VA Plus 3000 VA without battery | from 16 558 ₴ | 55 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-W-PSW-5000VA Plus 5000 VA without battery | from 23 307 ₴ | 56 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →