Longran Lotus LTG 960.510 15 960х510
Longran Lotus LTG 960.510 15 |
|
The drawing shows the holes for the tap
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Longran 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Longran.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Longran Lotus LTG 960.510 15 960х510
All prices 9 →Кухонна мийка LONGRAN LOTUS LTG 960.510.15 чорний (40 Lava) + подарунок до | 6 400 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка LONGRAN LOTUS LTG 960.510.15 біла (07 Alpina) + подарунок до | 7 200 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка LONGRAN LOTUS LTG 960.510.15 світлий беж (08 Colorado) + под | 6 800 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка LONGRAN LOTUS LTG 960.510.15 сірий беж (47 Arena) + подаруно | 8 000 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка LONGRAN LOTUS LTG 960.510.15 сірий металік (49 Croma) + пода | 7 200 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →