Longran Ultra ULS 460 460x460
Photos 2 |
Longran Ultra ULS 460 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Longran 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Longran.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Longran Ultra ULS 460 460x460
Кухонна мийка LONGRAN ULTRA ULS 460 сірий металік (49 Croma) | 4 000 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка LONGRAN ULTRA ULS 460 бежева (58 Sabbia) | 4 000 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка LONGRAN ULTRA ULS 460 світлий беж (08 Colorado) | 4 000 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →