Lucky John Black Sense BBS SPIN 110 LJBSBBS-802XHEFS
Lucky John Black Sense BBS SPIN 110 LJBSBBS-802XHEFS |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lucky John 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lucky John.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lucky John Black Sense BBS SPIN 110 LJBSBBS-802XHEFS
Вудлище Lucky John Black Sense BBS Spin 110 2.44m 25-110g (LJBSBBS-802XHEF | 4 872 ₴ |
Спінінг Lucky John Black BBS Cast 110 25-110/2.44 (8'0") (LJBSBBS-802XHEFS | 6 496 ₴ |
Спінінг Lucky John Black Sense BBS SPIN 110 25-110/2.44 (LJBSBBS-802XHEFS) | 6 496 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →