Lucky John Centrix 18 LJCX-802MLMF
Lucky John Centrix 18 LJCX-802MLMF |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lucky John 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lucky John.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lucky John Centrix 18 LJCX-802MLMF
All prices 7 →Вудлище спінінгове Lucky John CENTRIX 18, 8'0" (2.44) (LJCX-802MLMF) | 1 701 ₴ |
Вудлище спінінгове Lucky John CENTRIX 18 8'0" (2.44) (LJCX-802MLMF) | 1 701 ₴ |
Вудилище Lucky John Centrix 18 2.44m 5-18g (LJCX-802MLMF) | 1 701 ₴ |
Спінінг Lucky John Centrix 18 2.44 (8'0") (LJCX-802MLMF) | 2 268 ₴ |
Спінінг Lucky John CENTRIX 18 2.44 (8ь0 ") 5-18 (LJCX-802MLMF) | 2 268 ₴ |
Вудилище Lucky John CENTRIX 18 (2.44) (LJCX-802MLMF) | 2 268 ₴ |
Спінінг Lucky John CENTRIX 18 2.44 (8ь0 ") 5-18 (LJCX-802MLMF) | 1 701 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →