Machtz MHG-2260T
Videos 4Photos 7 |
Machtz MHG-2260T powerful |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Machtz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Machtz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Machtz MHG-2260T
Machtz Фен промышленный Machtz MHG-2260T (11021) | 1 100 ₴ |
Фен будівельний Mchtz MHG-2260T, технічний | 850 ₴ |
Фен будівельний Mаchtz MHG-2260T, промисловий | 850 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →