MAK Fatale 8x18/5x120 ET30 DIA72,6
Videos 1Photos 3 | from 9 803 up to 12 299 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):30 mm |
Configurations MAK Fatale 32
Specifications
MAK Fatale 8x18/5x120 ET30 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Fatale 8x18/5x120 ET30 DIA72,6
Диски Mak Fatale 8x18 5x120 ET30 DIA72,6 (ice black) | 10 816 ₴ |
Mak FATALE Silver (R18 W8.0 PCD5x120 ET30 DIA72.6) | 11 499 ₴ |
MAK Fatale (8J x 18 5x120 ET30 DIA72.6) Silver На замовлення з Європи. | 11 088 ₴ |
Диски Mak Fatale 8x18 5x120 ET30 DIA72,6 (ice black) (1000469862) | 11 280 ₴ |
Диски Mak Fatale 8x18 5x120 ET30 DIA72,6 (silver) | 9 803 ₴ |
Mak Fatale ice black (R18 W8.0 PCD5x120 ET30 DIA72.6) | 12 299 ₴ |
Диски Mak Fatale 8x18 5x120 ET30 DIA72,6 (silver) (1000830955) | 10 577 ₴ |
Диски MAK Fatale Ice Black R18 W8 PCD5x120 ET30 DIA72,6 ID39656 | 10 798 ₴ |
Диски MAK Fatale R18 Silver W8 PCD5x120 ET30 DIA72,6 ID39663 | 10 798 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar