MAK Rennen 9x18/5x130 ET45 DIA71,6
Videos 1Photos 5 | from 10 507 up to 13 113 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 130 mm CH (DIA):71.6 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations MAK Rennen 72
Specifications
MAK Rennen 9x18/5x130 ET45 DIA71,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Rennen 9x18/5x130 ET45 DIA71,6
Диски Mak Rennen 9x18 5x130 ET45 DIA71,6 (matt black) | 10 921 ₴ |
Mak Rennen silver (R18 W9.0 PCD5x130 ET45 DIA71.6) | 12 099 ₴ |
Mak Rennen R18 W9 PCD5x130 ET45 DIA71.6 Silver F9080NNSI45KY | 12 672 ₴ |
Mak Rennen R18 W9 PCD5x130 ET45 DIA71.6 Silver | 13 113 ₴ |
Диски Mak Rennen 9x18 5x130 ET45 DIA71,6 (silver) | 10 507 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar