Makita DTP141Z
Videos 3Photos 6 |
Makita DTP141Z batt. 2 5 Ah batt. no |
|
Universal impact screwdriver (driver) pistol design with brushless motor, display, run-out brake, LED-backlight and indicator of remaining battery capacity. Supports four different operating modes, which are selected using a single selector. Belongs to the Makita LXT family of professional hand tools, the models of which are able to cope with impressive volumes of mounting, dismantling and assembly work of increased intensity.
Differs in rather compact dimensions, and also ergonomic and well balanced design. It is positioned as a product of the upper price category. The Makita DTP141Z impact driver is equipped with a maintenance-free brushless DC motor that has high efficiency and excellent overload resistance. The 1/4″ hex chuck is driven by a durable planetary gearbox with steel gears. Develops an impressive maximum torque (up to 150 Nm). Suitable for working with screws / self-tapping screws / bolts of significant diameter and length. Rechargeable batteries Makita BL18XX (18 V) and charger are not included in the package and must be purchased separately.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Makita 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Makita.
Buy Makita DTP141Z
Акумуляторний ударний шуруповерт Makita DTP141Z (без АКБ) | 11 511 ₴ |
Акумуляторний ударний шурупокрут Makita DTP141Z (без АКБ) | 11 511 ₴ |
Акумуляторний ударний дриль-шуруповерт Makita DTP141Z, без акб | 11 511 ₴ |
Аккумуляторный шуруповерт Makita DTP141Z 18В | 14 571 ₴ |
Акумуляторний ударний шуруповерт Makita DTP141Z (каркас) Makita | 11 174 ₴ |
Makita DTP141Z configurations
Price for Makita DTP141Z |
---|---|---|---|---|
Makita DTP141RTJ | from 23 440 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Makita DTP141Z | from 11 174 ₴ | 5 offers |