MARIO Bitub 360x1500 (1.2.5500.03.Р)
from 23 021 up to 28 075 ₴ Compare prices 16 → |
Configurations MARIO Bitub 1
Specifications
MARIO Bitub 360x1500 |
|
Additionally, it can be equipped with an electric heating element (recommended power 400 W)
Threaded connection: G 1/2"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MARIO Bitub 360x1500
Водяна рушникосушарка Mario БіТуБі 1500x360x320 хром 1.2.5500.03.Р | 23 022 ₴ |
Mario Mario Битуб 1500х360/320 4820111354085 | 28 075 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна БіТуБі Mario 1500x360 1.2.5500.03.Р | 23 022 ₴ |
Mario Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Битуб 1500x360/320 - 1.2.5500.03.Р | 23 021 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка MARIO БІТУБ 1500х360/320 (1.2.5500.03.Р) | 28 075 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
We recommend