MARIO Classic B/P-1 550x900 1.1.2205.02.P
from 5 028 up to 6 285 ₴ Compare prices 5 → |
Configurations MARIO Classic B/P-1 2
Specifications
MARIO Classic B/P-1 550x900 1.1.2205.02.P |
|
It is possible to flip the heated towel rail by 180° by mirroring the right-hand and left-hand jumpers. Can be equipped with an electric heating element (recommended power 120 W)
Threaded connection: G 1"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MARIO Classic B/P-1 550x900 1.1.2205.02.P
Рушникосушка водяна Класик Б/П 1 Mario 900x500 1.1.2205.02.P | 6 285 ₴ |
Mario Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Классик Б/П 1" 900x500 - 1.1.2205.02.P | 5 341 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка MARIO КЛАСИК 900x550/800 Б/П 1" (1.1.2205.02.P) | 5 028 ₴ |
Рушникосушка Mario Класік Б/П 1" 900x550/800 1.1.2205.02.P | 6 285 ₴ |
Водяний сушка для рушників Mario Класик Б/П 1" 900x550/800 (1.1.2205.02.P) | 6 285 ₴ |
Close
We recommend