MARIO Classic B/P-1/2 550x900 1.1.2210.02.P
from 5 271 up to 6 590 ₴ Compare prices 8 → |
Configurations MARIO Classic B/P-1/2 2
Specifications
MARIO Classic B/P-1/2 550x900 1.1.2210.02.P |
|
It is possible to flip the heated towel rail by 180° by mirroring the right-hand and left-hand jumpers. Can be equipped with an electric heating element (recommended power 120 W)
Threaded connection: G 1/2"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MARIO Classic B/P-1/2 550x900 1.1.2210.02.P
Рушникосушка водяна Mario Класик Б/П 1/2 900x550/800 1.1.2210.02.P | 6 590 ₴ |
Mario Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Класік 900х550/800 Б/П 1/2" - 1.1.2210.0 | 5 271 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка MARIO КЛАСИК 900x550/800 Б/П 1/2" (1.1.2210.02.P) | 5 272 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка водяна Mario Класік 900х550/800 (4820111353477) | 6 590 ₴ |
Рушникосушка Mario Класік Б/П 1/2" 900x550/800 1.1.2210.02.P | 6 590 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка Класік Б/П 1/2" 900x550/800 (4820111353477) 1.1.2210 | 5 602 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників водяна MARIO Класік 900х550/800 Б/П 1/2, хром (482011 | 6 590 ₴ |
Водяною полотенцесушитель Класик Б/П 1/2" 900x550/800 Mario 4820111353477 | 6 590 ₴ |
Close
We recommend