MARIO Phoenix 450x1150 (1.2.1102.03)
from 12 136 up to 15 170 ₴ Compare prices 16 → |
Configurations MARIO Phoenix 2
Specifications
MARIO Phoenix 450x1150 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail MARIO Phoenix 450x1150:
- The area of the heated room is 7.24 m2
- Threaded connection — G1/2 (inch)
Prices MARIO Phoenix 450x1150
Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Фенікс 1150x482x450 1.2.1102.03.P | 15 170 ₴ |
Mario Mario Феникс 1150х482/450 4820111352289 | 15 170 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Фенікс Mario 1150x450 1.2.1102.03.P | 12 895 ₴ |
Mario Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Феникс 1150x482/450 - 1.2.1102.03.P | 12 438 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель из нержавеющей стали Mario Феникс 1150х450 | 15 170 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
We recommend