MARIO Gera-I TR K 500x800
Videos 1Photos 4 | from 10 050 up to 23 325 ₴ Compare prices 32 →Type:electric, ladder Power:170 W Functions:thermostat, timer |
Configurations MARIO Gera-I 2
Specifications
MARIO Gera-I TR K 500x800 |
|
To save energy, the design includes a temperature controller. Degree of dust / water protection IP44
Network connection on the right side
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MARIO Gera-I TR K 500x800
Електрична рушникосушарка Mario Гера-I 800х500/80 TR К 2.2.1802.03.P | 15 965 ₴ |
Mario Mario Гера-I 800х500/80 TR K 4820111355693 | 15 965 ₴ |
Mario Гера-I 800х500-80мм, с таймером-регулятором, хром (2.2.1802.03.P) | 15 965 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Mario Гера-I 800x500 TR 2.3.1800.03 2.2.1802.03.P | 15 965 ₴ |
Мario Гера-I 800х500/80 TR К Е л/п (2.2.1802.03.P) | 10 050 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend