MARIO Hotel 530x800
Photos 4 | from 4 344 up to 8 273 ₴ Compare prices 29 →Type:water, three-dimensional ladder connection:bottom (vertical) Power:408 W |
Configurations MARIO Hotel 1
Specifications
MARIO Hotel 530x800 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail MARIO :
- The area of the heated room is 4.1 m2
- Threaded connection — G1/2 (inch)
Prices MARIO Hotel 530x800
Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Hotel 800x530 / 500 мм нержавіюча сталь 1.3.42 | 6 205 ₴ |
Mario Mario Hotel 800х530/500(1.3.4200.01.P) 4820111351992 | 6 205 ₴ |
Mario Рушникосушка водяна Hotel, 800x530x500мм, комбі підключення, нерж.ст | 6 143 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників Mario водяна Hotel, 800x530x500мм (1.3.4200.01.P) | 6 205 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Hotel Mario 800x500 1.3.4200.01.P | 5 274 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend