MARIO Provence 542x1000 (1.2.6301.03.Р)
from 10 766 up to 15 380 ₴ Compare prices 15 → |
Configurations MARIO Provence 1
Specifications
MARIO Provence 542x1000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail MARIO :
- Threaded connection — G1/2 (inch)
Prices MARIO Provence 542x1000
Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Прованс 1000х500 1.2.6301.03.Р | 12 612 ₴ |
Mario Mario Прованс 1000х542/500 без окрашивания 4820111354481 | 15 380 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Mario Прованс 1000x542/500 1.2.6301.03.Р | 12 612 ₴ |
Mario Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Прованс 1000x542/500 - 1.2.6301.03.Р | 10 766 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка MARIO ПРОВАНС 1000x542/500 (1.2.6301.03.Р) | 15 380 ₴ |
more offers 10 → |
Close
We recommend