MARIO Rome
Photos 4 | Outdated Product 21 935 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockHeated Towel Rails MARIO →
from 16 044 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 13 324 ₴
Type: type: combi (water and electricity), Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: - / 50 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 13 998 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 16 579 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 21 506 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 50 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 21 640 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), Housing material: material: steel
from 17 466 ₴
Type: type: electric, center: 400 / 550 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 13 993 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 50 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 11 722 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 400 / 500 / 600 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 8 140 ₴
Type: type: combi (water and electricity), Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), Housing material: material: steel
from 10 122 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: brass
from 22 960 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 50 mm, Housing material: material: steel
Configurations MARIO Rome 1
This model is out of stock |