Marmorin Fado 4275070 560x460
Marmorin Fado 4275070 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Marmorin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Marmorin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Marmorin Fado 4275070 560x460
All prices 11 →Кухонная мойка Marmorin FADO 427500001 | 7 435 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Marmorin FADO 427500002 | 7 435 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Marmorin FADO 427500003 | 7 435 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Marmorin FADO 427500004 | 7 435 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Marmorin FADO 427500005 | 7 435 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Additional features kitchen sink Marmorin Fado 4275070:
- Weight — 14 kg
We recommendCompare using chart →