Blanco Dalago 45 517162 510х465
Photos 14 |
Blanco Dalago 45 517162 |
|
The holes for the mixer marked on the drawing are knocked out
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blanco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blanco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blanco Dalago 45 517162 510х465
All prices 75 →Blanco DALAGO 45 антрацит 517156 | 9 620 ₴ |
Мийка Blanco DALAGO 45 517156 | 8 490 ₴ |
Blanco DALAGO 45 SILGRANIT | 8 658 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Blanco DALAGO 45 антрацит (517156) | 7 767 ₴ |
Мойка кухонная Blanco - dalago 45 (517156) | 10 040 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →