Franke Urban UBG 651-78 114.0574.985 780x500
Videos 1Photos 12 |
Franke Urban UBG 651-78 114.0574.985 780x5001000x500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Urban UBG 651-78 114.0574.985 780x500
All prices 60 →Кухонная мойка Franke Urban UBG 651-78 (114.0574.989) гранитная - врезная | 8 216 ₴ |
Мийка Franke UBG 651-78 114.0574.987 графіт | 6 965 ₴ |
FRANKE Urban UBG 651-78 (114.0574.992) сірий камінь | 6 333 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Franke Ubg 651-78 Onyx 1140575065 | 11 316 ₴ |
Franke Ubg 651-78 Onyx 1140575065 | 11 040 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Franke Urban UBG 651-78 114.0574.985 configurations
Price for Franke Urban UBG 651-78 114.0574.985 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Franke Urban UBG 651-78 114.0574.985 780x500 | from 5 572 ₴ | 66 offers | ||
Franke Urban UBG 651-100 114.0595.369 1000x500 | from 11 615 ₴ | 80 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →