Marsriva MR-UF1000P-H 1000 VA USB
Photos 8 |
Marsriva MR-UF1000P-H 1000 VA USB |
|
Powerful and reliable interactive uninterruptible power supply (UPS) with digital control system, pure sine wave output and LED display. This model does not have built-in batteries and requires the use of external batteries with a voltage of 24V (for buffer or cyclic operation, the use of high-capacity AGM lead-acid batteries is recommended). Positioned as a product in the mid-price category in 2023, focused on use as part of temporary emergency or long-term power supply systems for household and industrial equipment.
Provides effective stabilization of the input mains voltage (from 110 to 300 V at a frequency from 45 to 65 Hz) and smoothes out voltage surges when switching. The sinusoidal shape of the output voltage allows you to work with a wide range of different equipment, including devices with transformer power supplies and computer power supplies with or without APFC (active power factor correction). The Marsriva MR-UF1000P-H uninterruptible power supply is ideal for use with workstations and small servers. It can also work with various telecommunications equipment, a wide range of automation tools, video surveillance systems and emergency LED lighting. The rated power of this model is 800 W (short-term peak 1000 W).
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Marsriva 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Marsriva.
Buy Marsriva MR-UF1000P-H 1000 VA USB
All prices 18 →Источник бесперебойного питания, чистый синус, M arsriva MR-UF1000P-H1000V | 3 032 ₴ |
ДБЖ Marsriva MR-UF1000P-H | 4 199 ₴ |
Marsriva MR-UF1000P-H | 3 520 ₴ |
Marsriva 1000VA (MR-UF1000P-H) MR-UF1000P-H | 3 520 ₴ |
Marsriva MR-UF1000P-H1000VA Line-interactive UPS (MR-UF1000P) | 4 590 ₴ |
Marsriva MR-UF1000P-H configurations
Price for Marsriva MR-UF1000P-H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Marsriva MR-UF600P-H 600 VA | from 2 929 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Marsriva MR-UF600P 600 VA 7 Ah | from 2 219 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Marsriva MR-UF1000P 1000 VA 7 Ah USB | from 4 589 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Marsriva MR-UF1000P-H 1000 VA USB | from 3 032 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Marsriva MR-UF1500P-H 1500 VA USB | from 4 799 ₴ | 17 offers |