Marsriva MR-UF600P 600 VA 7 Ah
Photos 4 |
Marsriva MR-UF600P 600 VA 7 Ah |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Marsriva 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Marsriva.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Marsriva MR-UF600P 600 VA 7 Ah
All prices 17 →Marsriva MR-UF600P | 3 722 ₴ |
Marsriva MR-UF600P | 3 722 ₴ |
Источник бесперебойного питания, чистый синус, M arsriva MR-UF600P600VA Li | 2 216 ₴ |
ДБЖ Marsriva MR-UF600P | 3 389 ₴ |
Marsriva 600VA (MR-UF600P) MR-UF600P | 2 464 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Marsriva MR-UF600P configurations
Price for Marsriva MR-UF600P |
---|---|---|---|---|
Marsriva MR-UF600P-H 600 VA | from 2 929 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Marsriva MR-UF600P 600 VA 7 Ah | from 2 219 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Marsriva MR-UF1000P 1000 VA 7 Ah USB | from 4 589 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Marsriva MR-UF1000P-H 1000 VA USB | from 3 032 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Marsriva MR-UF1500P-H 1500 VA USB | from 4 799 ₴ | 17 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →