Marten Comfort MC-98 98 kW
83 000 ₴ Buy! Котел длительного горения Marten Comfort MC-98Instrumentarium.com.ua4 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
Marten Comfort MC-98 98 kW
Energy source:solid fuel
Mount:floor, single-circuit
Boiler power:98 kW, area ~ 784 m²
Combustion chamber:open, flue 260 mm
All specifications
Specifications Comfort MC-98
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Marten 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Marten.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Great charcoal boiler. Fell asleep and burns for a day or two. Worth a second season. It is not convenient to heat firewood, often throw up a little, since the heat transfer is large Design, quality Must be placed in a separate room use Marten Comfort MC-17 more than year |
Not so long ago, having put, first of all, rough steel, automation, everything is guaranteed 3 years. European design. Check winter))). Yak_st, hour of fire, design, boiler steel. Polish automatic. Don't know. use Marten Comfort MC-24 month or more |
Add Review
Video reviews
Additional features boiler Marten Comfort MC-98:
- Electronic control unit
Marten Comfort MC-98 configurations
Price for Marten Comfort MC-98 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Marten Comfort MC-12 12 kW | from 31 390 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Marten Comfort MC-17 17 kW | from 36 290 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Marten Comfort MC-20 20 kW | from 39 790 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Marten Comfort MC-24 24 kW | from 45 090 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Marten Comfort MC-33 33 kW | from 49 290 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Marten Comfort MC-40 40 kW | from 54 890 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Marten Comfort MC-45 45 kW | from 36 000 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Marten Comfort MC-50 50 kW | from 65 790 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Marten Comfort MC-80 80 kW | from 95 390 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Marten Comfort MC-98 98 kW | from 83 000 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →