Maxi-Cosi TobiFix
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Maxi-Cosi TobiFix |
|
Indicator of the correct installation of the Isofix system and stop legs. Robust housing made of multilayer plastic.
Recommended for children from 80 cm
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maxi-Cosi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maxi-Cosi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maxi-Cosi TobiFix
All prices 21 →Автокрісло MAXI-COSI Tobifix Nomad red | 9 960 ₴ |
Автокресло MAXI-COSI Tobifix Nomad red | 10 980 ₴ |
Автокрісло MAXI-COSI Tobifix Nomad blue (8616243110) 8616243110 | 10 980 ₴ |
Автокрісло Maxi-Cosi Tobifix Nomad Red 8616586110 | 8 159 ₴ |
Автокрісло Maxi-Cosi Tobifix Nomad blue (8616243110) 8616243110 | 10 980 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features car seat Maxi-Cosi TobiFix:
- Size: 52x44x105 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →