Maxus 1-LED-777 A60 12W 3000K E27
Photos 5 |
Maxus 1-LED-777 A60 12W 3000K E27 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maxus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maxus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maxus 1-LED-777 A60 12W 3000K E27
All prices 6 →Лампочка світлодіодна Maxus 1-LED-777 A60 12W 3000K E27 | 100 ₴ |
Лампа світлодіодна MAXUS 1-LED-777 A60 12 W 3000 K 220 V E27 | 105 ₴ |
Лампа світлодіодна MAXUS A60 12 Вт 3000 K 220 В E27 (1-LED-777) | 140 ₴ |
Лампа світлодіодна Maxus А60 12W E27 3000K 220V (1-LED-777) | 103 ₴ |
Лампа світлодіодна Maxus 1-LED-777 A60 12W 3000K E27 | 113 ₴ |
Лампа LED MAXUS 1-LED-777 A60 12W 3000K 220V E27 | 107 ₴ |
Maxus 1-LED-777 A60 12W 3000K E27 configurations
Price for Maxus 1-LED-777 A60 12W 3000K E27 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maxus 1-LED-775 A60 10W 3000K E27 | from 86 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Maxus 1-LED-776 A60 10W 4100K E27 | from 60 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Maxus 1-LED-777 A60 12W 3000K E27 | from 100 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Maxus 1-LED-778 A60 12W 4100K E27 | from 100 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →