Maxxis Premitra AllSeason AP3 195/60 R15 92V
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Choose Size tyre
Maxxis Premitra AllSeason AP3 195/60 R15 92V |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maxxis 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maxxis.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maxxis Premitra AllSeason AP3 195/60 R15 92V
All prices 27 →Maxxis Premitra All Season AP3 195/60 R15 92V XL | 2 180 ₴ |
Maxxis Premitra All Season AP3 195/60 R15 92V | 2 311 ₴ |
Maxxis Premitra All Season AP3 (195/60R15 92V) | 2 078 ₴ |
Всесезонные шины Maxxis AP-3 Premitra All Season 195/60 R15 92V XL 1001973 | 2 098 ₴ |
Всесезонна шина MAXXIS Premitra AP3 195/60R15 92V | 2 091 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →