Maxxis Premitra AllSeason AP3 225/60 R17 103V
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Choose Size tyre
Maxxis Premitra AllSeason AP3 225/60 R17 103V 225/60 R17 103 V |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maxxis 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maxxis.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maxxis Premitra AllSeason AP3 225/60 R17 103V
All prices 30 →Шина Maxxis Premitra All Season AP3 225/60 R17 103V XL | 3 700 ₴ |
Maxxis Premitra All Season AP3 225/60 R17 103V XL | 3 906 ₴ |
Maxxis Premitra All Season AP3 225/60 R17 103V XL | 3 818 ₴ |
Maxxis Premitra All Season AP3 225/60 R17 103V | 4 273 ₴ |
Всесезонные шины Maxxis AP-3 Premitra All Season 225/60 R17 103V XL 100197 | 3 907 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Maxxis Premitra AllSeason AP3 225/60 R17 103V configurations
Price for Maxxis Premitra AllSeason AP3 225/60 R17 103V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maxxis Premitra AllSeason AP3 225/60 R17 103V | from 3 700 ₴ | 30 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →