Maxxis BigHorn MT-764 225/75 R16 115Q
Videos 11Photos 5 |
Choose Size tyre
Maxxis BigHorn MT-764 225/75 R16 115Q |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maxxis 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maxxis.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maxxis BigHorn MT-764 225/75 R16 115Q
All prices 24 →Шина Maxxis MT-764 Bighorn 225/75 R16 115/112Q | 4 701 ₴ |
Maxxis MT-764 Bighorn 225/75 R16 115/112Q PR10 | 4 968 ₴ |
Maxxis MT-764 225/75 R16 115/112Q | 5 460 ₴ |
Maxxis MT-764 Bighorn (225/75R16 115Q) | 4 848 ₴ |
Всесезонные шины Maxxis MT-764 Bighorn 225/75 R16 115/112Q 1000670042 | 4 984 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommend