Maxxis Trepador M8060 35/12,5 R15 113Q
Videos 16Photos 4 |
Choose Size tyre
Maxxis Trepador M8060 35/12,5 R15 113Q 320/80 R15 113 Q 320/80 R15 121 K |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maxxis 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maxxis.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maxxis Trepador M8060 35/12,5 R15 113Q
All prices 12 →Шина Maxxis M8060 Trepador Radial 35/12,5 R15 113Q | 11 880 ₴ |
Maxxis M8060 Trepador Radial 35.00/12.5 R15 113Q | 12 744 ₴ |
Maxxis M8060 Trepador Radial 35/12,5 R15 113Q 129891 | 12 835 ₴ |
Maxxis M8060 Trepador Radial 35.00/12.5 R15 113Q | 16 606 ₴ |
Шини Maxxis M8060 Trepador Radial 35/12,5 R15 113Q | 12 963 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Maxxis Trepador M8060 35/12,5 R15 113Q configurations
Price for Maxxis Trepador M8060 35/12,5 R15 113Q |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maxxis Trepador M8060 35/12,5 R15 113Q | from 11 880 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Maxxis Trepador M8060 35/12,5 R15 121K | from 15 556 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →