Maxxis MA-W2 165/80 R13C 91R
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Choose Size tyre
Maxxis MA-W2 165/80 R13C 91R 165/80 R13 91 R |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maxxis 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maxxis.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maxxis MA-W2 165/80 R13C 91R
All prices 20 →Шина Maxxis MA-W2 WinterMaxx LT 165/80 R13C 91/89R | 2 129 ₴ |
Maxxis MA-W2 WinterMaxx LT 165 R13C 91/89R | 2 224 ₴ |
Maxxis MA-W2 165/80 R13C 91/89R | 2 425 ₴ |
Maxxis MA-W2 165 R13C 91R | 2 171 ₴ |
Зимова шина MAXXIS MA-W2 Wintermaxx 165/80R13C 91/89R | 2 133 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Maxxis MA-W2 165/80 R13C 91R configurations
Price for Maxxis MA-W2 165/80 R13C 91R |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maxxis MA-W2 165/80 R13C 91R | from 2 129 ₴ | 20 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →