Maxxis Premitra HP5 235/50 R17 100W
Videos 7Photos 4 |
Choose Size tyre
Maxxis Premitra HP5 235/50 R17 100W 235/50 R17 96 V 235/50 R17 100 W |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maxxis Premitra HP5 235/50 R17 100W
All prices 8 →Шина Maxxis Premitra HP5 235/50 R17 100W XL | 3 100 ₴ |
Maxxis Premitra HP5 235/50 R17 100W XL | 3 255 ₴ |
Maxxis Premitra HP5 235/50 R17 100W XL | 3 182 ₴ |
Maxxis Premitra HP5 235/50 R17 100W | 3 560 ₴ |
Maxxis Premitra HP5 235/50 R17 100W | 3 202 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
The MAXXIS brand has a history and is not "China" in a bad way. Very high quality product. Preobrel 195 * 60 / R15 and in the spring I plan to buy another car 205 * 55 / R16. Moderately hard sidewall, hard running part, high-speed tread pattern with outer and inner sides. The rubber compound is pleasant to the touch. The brand is underestimated and especially the winter segment. The tyre is very good. Haven't revealed yet. just bought Maxxis Premitra HP5 195/60 R15 88V i recommend it should buy |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Maxxis Premitra HP5 235/50 R17 100W configurations
Price for Maxxis Premitra HP5 235/50 R17 100W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maxxis Premitra HP5 235/50 R17 96V | from 5 399 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Maxxis Premitra HP5 235/50 R17 100W | from 3 100 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →