Maxxter City
Videos 2Photos 13 |
Maxxter City |
|
How to take care of your bike and prepare it for the seasonAny bike needs close attention and quality maintenance.
Choosing a bike by frame size: 5 most important tipsLet's figure out why universal charts are not the best assistant for choosing a bike frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maxxter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maxxter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maxxter City
All prices 10 →Електричний велосипед Maxxter CITY 2.0 (LightBlue) | 29 999 ₴ |
Електричний велосипед city 2.0 250w (світло-синій) Maxxter city 2.0 (Light | 26 858 ₴ |
Электрический велосипед Maxxter CITY 2.0 (LightBlue) CITY 2.0 (LightBlue) | 30 133 ₴ |
Maxxter CITY 2.0 (LightBlue) | 27 510 ₴ |
Електровелосипед Maxxter CITY 2.0 250 Вт LightBlue | 29 999 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features bike Maxxter City:
- Drive - rear
- Battery location - at the rear of the frame
SimilarCompare using chart →