Metabo BS 18 L Set 602321540
Videos 5Photos 4 |
Metabo BS 18 L Set 602321540 |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo BS 18 L Set 602321540
All prices 7 →Акумуляторний шуруповерт Metabo BS 18 L + 3 акк 18 V 2.0 Ah + ЗУ + кейс (6 | 10 340 ₴ |
Акумуляторний дриль-шурупокрут Metabo BS 18 L Set 602321540 | 8 999 ₴ |
Акумуляторний дриль-шуруповерт Metabo BS 18 L Set, 3 акб 18 В Li-Power 2.0 | 10 341 ₴ |
Аккумуляторная дрель-шуруповерт Metabo BS 18 L SET (602321540) | 10 341 ₴ |
Акумуляторний дриль-шурупокрут Metabo BS 18 L Set (602321540) 602321540 | 10 885 ₴ |
Акумуляторний шуруповерт Metabo BS 18 L Set (18 В, 3х2 А*год, 50 Н*м) (602 | 10 341 ₴ |
Акумуляторний дриль-шурупокрут Metabo BS 18 L Set, 18 В, 3 акумуляторні бл | 10 885 ₴ |
Video reviews
Features of the package:
- Article 602321500 — includes 2 batteries (2 Ah), charger and case
- Article 602321540 — includes 3 batteries (2 Ah), charger and case
- Article 602321870 — includes 2 batteries (2 Ah), charger, case and set of accessories
Metabo BS 18 L Set 602321540 configurations
Price for Metabo BS 18 L Set 602321540 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo BS 18 L Set 602321870 | from 10 739 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Metabo BS 18 L 602321500 | from 6 293 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
Metabo BS 18 L Set 602321540 | from 8 999 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →