Metabo BS 18 LT BL Set 602325940
Videos 2Photos 16 | 16 904 ₴ Buy! Акумуляторний шуруповерт Metabo BS 18 LT BL SET, 3 акб 18 В LiHD 4.0 Ah, зMetabo-center.kiev.uaOfficial partner Metabo (Kyiv) Report |
Metabo BS 18 LT BL Set 602325940 |
|
Model 602325670 has 2 batt. LiHD (3.1 Ah), model 602325820 — 2 batt. LiHD (3.5 Ah), model 602325800 — 2 batt. LiHD (4 Ah), in model 602325940 — 3 batt. LiHD (4 Ah), model 602325970 — 3 batt. LiHD (3.1 Ah), model 602325930 — 3 batt. LiHD (3.5 Ah)
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Metabo BS 18 LT BL Set 602325940 configurations
Price for Metabo BS 18 LT BL Set 602325940 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo BS 18 LT BL 602325670 | from 12 189 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo BS 18 LT BL 602325820 | from 12 377 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Metabo BS 18 LT BL 602325500 | from 9 909 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Metabo BS 18 LT BL 602325800 | from 15 246 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Metabo BS 18 LT BL 602325550 | from 9 873 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Metabo BS 18 LT BL Set 602325970 | from 14 302 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo BS 18 LT BL Set 602325930 | from 13 881 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo BS 18 LT BL Set 602325960 | from 14 690 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo BS 18 LT BL Set 602325940 | from 16 904 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo BS 18 LT BL 602325840 | from 6 786 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Metabo BS 18 LT BL 602325890 | from 6 033 ₴ | 32 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →