Metabo KPA 18 LTX 400 601206850 (601206850)
Videos 1Photos 16 |
Metabo KPA 18 LTX 400 601206850 |
|
The battery and charger are not included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo KPA 18 LTX 400 601206850
All prices 8 →Акумуляторний пістолет для герметика Metabo KPA 18 LTX 400 без АКБ (601206 | 14 452 ₴ |
Акумуляторний картриджний пістолет Metabo KPA 18 LTX 400 (каркас) 60120685 | 14 399 ₴ |
Акумуляторний пістолет для герметиків Metabo KPA 18 LTX 400, без акб і з/п | 14 399 ₴ |
Пистолет для герметика аккумуляторный Metabo KPA 18 LTX 400 (601206850) | 14 399 ₴ |
Акумуляторний пістолет для герметика Metabo KPA 18 LTX 400 (каркас) (60120 | 14 452 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Model differences:
- Article 601206850 — without battery and charger
- Article 601206600 — battery (2 Ah) and charger included
We recommendCompare using chart →