Milwaukee M12 FMT-422X
Videos 3Photos 28 |
Milwaukee M12 FMT-422X
batt. 2, 4 Ahbatt. no
Device:renovator
Fluctuations:10000 – 20000 number/min
Power supply:battery
All specifications
Specifications M12 FMT-422X
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Milwaukee 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Milwaukee.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Milwaukee M12 FMT-422X
All prices 6 →Реноватор Milwaukee M12 FUEL FMT-422X, 1x2Ah, 1x4Ah, кейс (4933472239) 493 | 17 702 ₴ |
Реноватор Milwaukee M12 FUEL FMT-422X, 1x2Ah, 1x4Ah, кейс (4933472239) 493 | 18 551 ₴ |
Milwaukee Реноватор Milwaukee M12 FUEL FMT-422X, 1x2Ah, 1x4Ah, кейс (49334 | 18 551 ₴ |
Багатофункціональний інструмент акумуляторний безщітковий Milwaukee M12 FM | 18 552 ₴ |
Багатофункціональний інструмент акумуляторний безщітковий M12 FMT-422X MIL | 18 552 ₴ |
Реноватор Milwaukee M12 FUEL FMT-422X, 1x2Ah, 1x4Ah, кейс (4933472239) | 27 107 ₴ |
Video reviews
Milwaukee M12 FMT-422X configurations
Price for Milwaukee M12 FMT-422X |
---|---|---|---|---|
Milwaukee M12 FMT-422X | from 17 702 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Milwaukee M12 FMT-0 | from 10 706 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →