Milwaukee HD28 AG-115-502X (4933448540)
Milwaukee HD28 AG-115-502X case / batt. 2 5 Ah case / batt. no |
|
HD28 AG-115-0 comes without accessories, HD28 AG-115-0X comes with a Dyna case and HD28 AG-115-502X comes with two 5Ah batteries, charger and Dyna case
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Milwaukee 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Milwaukee.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Milwaukee HD28 AG-115-502X
Milwaukee M28 HD28AG-115-502X 4933448540 | 48 680 ₴ |
Milwaukee M28 HD28AG-115-502X 4933448540 | 49 897 ₴ |
Milwaukee M28 HD28AG-115-502X 4933448540 | 51 114 ₴ |
Milwaukee HD28 AG-115-502X configurations
Price for Milwaukee HD28 AG-115-502X |
---|---|---|---|---|
Milwaukee HD28 AG-115-502X | from 48 680 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Milwaukee HD28 AG-115-0X | from 23 080 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →