Milwaukee M18 BLDD2-0X (4933464514)
Photos 9 |
Milwaukee M18 BLDD2-0X batt. 2 5 Ah batt. no |
|
Model M18 BLDD2-0X comes without battery and charger, while model M18 BLDD2-502X comes with two batteries (5 Ah) and charger
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Milwaukee 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Milwaukee.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Milwaukee M18 BLDD2-0X
All prices 6 →Дриль-шурупокрут акумуляторний MILWAUKEE, M18 BLDD2-0X, 82Нм (HDкейс) (Без | 9 159 ₴ |
Шуруповерт Milwaukee M18 BLDD2-0X, 82Нм, HD кейс (без АКБ и ЗУ) (493346451 | 8 303 ₴ |
Шуруповерт Milwaukee M18 BLDD2-0X, 82Нм, HD кейс (без АКБ та ЗП) (49334645 | 8 999 ₴ |
Milwaukee Шуруповерт Milwaukee M18 BLDD2-0X, 82Нм, HD кейс (без АКБ та ЗП) | 8 999 ₴ |
Дриль-шуруповерт акумуляторний Milwaukee M18 BLDD2-0X 82 Нм HD кейс (49334 | 9 000 ₴ |
Безщітковий дриль-шурупокрут M18 BLDD2-0X крут. мом. 82 Нм, MILWAUKEE 4933 | 8 999 ₴ |
Milwaukee M18 BLDD2-0X configurations
Price for Milwaukee M18 BLDD2-0X |
---|---|---|---|---|
Milwaukee M18 BLDD2-502X | from 20 837 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Milwaukee M18 BLDD2-0X | from 8 303 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →