Milwaukee M12 BDD-0 (4933441930)
Videos 5Photos 15 |
Milwaukee M12 BDD-0 |
|
Model M12 BDD-0 comes without accessories, model M12 BDD-202C comes with two batteries (2 Ah), charger and case, and model M12 BDD-402C comes with two batteries (4 Ah), charger and case.
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Milwaukee 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Milwaukee.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Milwaukee M12 BDD-0
All prices 8 →Дриль-шурупокрут акумуляторний MILWAUKEE, M12 BDD-0, 30Нм (Без АКБ и ЗУ) | 4 296 ₴ |
Дриль-шуруповер Milwaukee M12 BDD-0 (4933441930) | 4 199 ₴ |
Шуруповерт Milwaukee M12 BDD-0, 30Нм (без АКБ и ЗУ) (4933441930) 493344193 | 4 065 ₴ |
Шуруповерт Milwaukee M12 BDD-0, 30Нм (без АКБ та ЗП) (4933441930) 49334419 | 4 295 ₴ |
Milwaukee M12 BDD-0 (4933441930) M12BDD-0(4933441930) | 4 295 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Milwaukee M12 BDD-0 configurations
Price for Milwaukee M12 BDD-0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Milwaukee M12 BDD-201C | from 5 769 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Milwaukee M12 BDD-152C | from 7 500 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Milwaukee M12 BDD-402C | from 17 440 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Milwaukee M12 BDD-202C | from 7 099 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Milwaukee M12 BDD-0 | from 4 065 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →