Milwaukee M18 FHIWF12-0X (4933459695)
Videos 3Photos 6 |
Milwaukee M18 FHIWF12-0X batt. 2 5 Ah batt. no |
|
Mode 4 provides a maximum torque of 1898 Nm to break the nut
Model M18 FHIWF12-0X comes without battery and charger, while model M18 FHIWF12-502X comes with two batteries (5 Ah) and charger
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Milwaukee 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Milwaukee.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Milwaukee M18 FHIWF12-0X
All prices 11 →Акумуляторний ударний гайковерт Milwaukee M18 FHIWF12-0X (18 В, без АКБ, 1 | 14 940 ₴ |
Гайкокрут акумуляторний 1/2" MILWAUKEE, M18 FHIWF12-0X, 1898Нм, (HD кейс) | 17 906 ₴ |
Акумуляторний ударний гайковерт Milwaukee M18 FHIWF12-0X (18 В, без АКБ, 1 | 14 940 ₴ |
Milwaukee M18 FHIWF12-0X 4933459695 | 12 400 ₴ |
Milwaukee M18 FHIWF12-0X 4933459695 | 12 710 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Milwaukee M18 FHIWF12-0X configurations
Price for Milwaukee M18 FHIWF12-0X |
---|---|---|---|---|
Milwaukee M18 FHIWF12-502X | from 20 280 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Milwaukee M18 FHIWF12-0X | from 11 720 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →