Milwaukee PD 705 (4933431955)
Videos 3Photos 6 |
Milwaukee PD 705 |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Milwaukee 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Milwaukee.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Milwaukee PD 705
All prices 8 →Дриль Milwaukee PD 705 (4933431955) 4933431955 | 5 428 ₴ |
Дриль ударний Milwaukee PD705 (0.7 кВт, 3000 об/хв, 15 Нм) (4933431955) 49 | 6 391 ₴ |
Дриль ударна Milwaukee PD-705 (4933431955) | 5 289 ₴ |
Дрель Milwaukee PD-705, 705Вт (4933431955) 4933431955 | 5 156 ₴ |
Milwaukee PD-705 (4933431955) 4933431955 | 5 427 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →