Ravak Chrome 400 L 400 mm bowl on right (XJGL1100000)
Photos 4 |
Ravak Chrome 400 L 400 mm bowl left 400 mm bowl on right |
|
In addition, a towel holder is included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Chrome 400 L 400 mm bowl on right
All prices 11 →Міні-умивальник Chrome 400 L білий з отвором XJGL1100000 | 5 031 ₴ |
Умивальник підвісний RAVAK Chrome L 400x220x120мм прямокутний білий XJGL11 | 5 342 ₴ |
Раковина Ravak Chrome 400 L 40 см ліва (XJGL1100000) XJGL1100000 | 5 633 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Раковина CHROME MINI L, 40х22 см - XJGL1100000 | 4 251 ₴ |
Раковина из литого камня Ravak Chrome mini (XJGL1100000) | 4 025 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Model modification:
- P/N XJGL1100000 — tap on the left side
- P/N XJGP1100000 — tap on the right side
Ravak Chrome 400 L configurations
Price for Ravak Chrome 400 L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ravak Chrome 400 R 400 mm bowl left | from 4 025 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Ravak Chrome 400 L 400 mm bowl on right | from 4 025 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →