Mitsubishi Electric Design MSZ-EF42VGK/MUZ-EF42VG 42 m²
Photos 11 |
Mitsubishi Electric Design MSZ-EF42VGK/MUZ-EF42VG 42 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:42 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:1280/1460 W, cooling class A++, heating class A++
Functions:night mode, control via smartphone
Refers to the updated series of designer air conditioners in 2021. The model has the highest cooling efficiency A +++.
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Design MSZ-EF42VGK/MUZ-EF42VG
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitsubishi Electric 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitsubishi Electric.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mitsubishi Electric Design MSZ-EF42VGK/MUZ-EF42VG 42 m²
All prices 67 →Mitsubishi Electric Mitsubishi Electric Design Inverter MSZ-EF42VGKW/MUZ-E | 65 975 ₴ |
Mitsubishi Electric Mitsubishi Electric MSZ-EF42VGKS/MUZ-EF42VG | 67 200 ₴ |
Кондиционер Mitsubishi Electric Design Inverter White MSZ-EF42VGKW/MUZ-EF4 | 72 693 ₴ |
Кондиціонер спліт-система Mitsubishi Electric MSZ-EF42VGKS/MUZ-EF42VG 1603 | 66 470 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Mitsubishi Electric MSZ-EF42VGKW/MUZ-EF42VG | 62 140 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Mitsubishi Electric Design MSZ-EF42VGK/MUZ-EF42VG configurations
Price for Mitsubishi Electric Design MSZ-EF42VGK/MUZ-EF42VG |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitsubishi Electric Design MSZ-EF25VGK/MUZ-EF25VG 25 m² | from 41 362 ₴ | 58 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Electric Design MSZ-EF35VGK/MUZ-EF35VG 35 m² | from 50 992 ₴ | 60 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Electric Design MSZ-EF42VGK/MUZ-EF42VG 42 m² | from 60 992 ₴ | 67 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Electric Design MSZ-EF50VGK/MUZ-EF50VG 50 m² | from 70 005 ₴ | 52 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →