Mitsubishi Heavy Premium SRK25ZS 25 m²
Low-noise elegant indoor unit for creating top inverter mono / multi-split systems from one of the leaders in the market leader in high-quality climate equipment, the Japanese company Mitsubishi Heavy Industries. It is one of the junior models in the Mitsubishi Premium Inverter line, whose products are designed to serve rooms ranging from 20 to 50 m². It features a stylish exterior plastic case created by the Italian industrial design studio Tensa Srl (Milan).
Designed for wall mounting in residential and office premises up to 25 m². In addition to the original design, the main features of the Mitsubishi Heavy Premium SRK25ZS-S air conditioner indoor unit are impressively low noise levels and an efficient multi-stage air purification system. The noise level claimed by the manufacturer in Silent mode is 19 dB, which makes this model a good choice for servicing living rooms and bedrooms. For complete air purification, a multi-stage filter system is provided, including photocatalytic and anti-allergic filters. There are functions of automatic self-cleaning and auto-restart (correct recovery after power failures).
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitsubishi Heavy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitsubishi Heavy.
Buy Mitsubishi Heavy Premium SRK25ZS 25 m²
All prices 15 →Mitsubishi Heavy Mitsubishi Heavy SRK25ZS-W | 18 600 ₴ |
Внутрішній блок мультиспліт-системи MITSUBISHI HEAVY PREMIUM INVERTER SRK2 | 14 720 ₴ |
Внутрішній блок мультиспліт-системи MITSUBISHI HEAVY PREMIUM INVERTER SRK2 | 14 820 ₴ |
Внутрішній блок мультиспліт-системи MITSUBISHI HEAVY PREMIUM INVERTER SRK2 | 14 920 ₴ |
Внутрішній настінний блок кондиціонера Mitsubishi Heavy SRK25ZS-W Premium | 17 160 ₴ |
- Ability to control via smartphone (additional unit is purchased separately)
Mitsubishi Heavy Premium SRK25ZS configurations
Price for Mitsubishi Heavy Premium SRK25ZS |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitsubishi Heavy Premium SRK20ZS 20 m² | from 12 322 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Heavy Premium SRK25ZS 25 m² | from 13 476 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Heavy Premium SRK35ZS 35 m² | from 14 068 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Heavy Premium SRK50ZS 50 m² | from 21 038 ₴ | 18 offers |