Mitsubishi Heavy Power SRK80ZR-S/SRC80ZR-S 80 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:80 m²
heating T:from -20 °C
Consumption:2350/2400 W
Functions:night mode, emergency heating, self-cleaning
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Power SRK80ZR-S/SRC80ZR-S
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitsubishi Heavy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitsubishi Heavy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mitsubishi Heavy Power SRK80ZR-S/SRC80ZR-S 80 m²
Кондиціонер Mitsubishi Heavy SRK80ZR-S/SRC80ZR-S | 73 000 ₴ |
Кондиционер Mitsubishi Heavy SRK80ZR-S/SRC80ZR-S инвертор | 79 137 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Mitsubishi Heavy SRK80ZR-S/SRC80ZR-S | 111 172 ₴ |
Mitsubishi Heavy Power SRK80ZR-S/SRC80ZR-S configurations
Price for Mitsubishi Heavy Power SRK80ZR-S/SRC80ZR-S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitsubishi Heavy Power SRK63ZR-S/SRC63ZR-S 63 m² | from 64 030 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Heavy Power SRK71ZR-S/SRC71ZR-S 71 m² | from 68 000 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Heavy Power SRK80ZR-S/SRC80ZR-S 80 m² | from 73 000 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →