MOBIL Delvac MX Extra 10W-40 208 L
Videos 3 |
MOBIL Delvac MX Extra 10W-40 208L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MOBIL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MOBIL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MOBIL Delvac MX Extra 10W-40 208 L
Моторное масло Mobil DELVAC MX EXTRA 10W-40 208л SM-109 | 37 761 ₴ |
MOBIL 152891 | 37 078 ₴ |
Олива моторна MOBIL DELVAC MX EXTRA 10W-40 208 л (152891) | 32 939 ₴ |
Моторна олива MOBIL DELVAC MX ЕХТРА 10W40 208л | 36 239 ₴ |
I pour oil into the Sprinter sdi 208 2001. I am satisfied with the oil, the Mator is clean, I change 10 thousand mileage. I’ve been flooding for a long time, but strangely, the tolerance does not allow for my car, here it’s 228.3 and they recommend me 229.3 There are no shortcomings i recommend it should buy |
Add Review
Video reviews
MOBIL Delvac MX Extra 10W-40 configurations
Price for MOBIL Delvac MX Extra 10W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
MOBIL Delvac MX Extra 10W-40 4 L | from 1 495 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
MOBIL Delvac MX Extra 10W-40 20 L | from 3 284 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
MOBIL Delvac MX Extra 10W-40 208 L | from 32 939 ₴ | 4 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →